INFINITE H

Infinite H 2
Infinite H made their debut on January 10 2013 on M!Countdown with “Without You” and “Special Girl.” They also released their debut mini-album “Fly High” as well as performing a special showcase concert to over three hundred randomly selected fans. The music video for “Special Girl” was released on the same day.

Infinite H

Infinite H is a sub-unti of Infinite and is made up of two of its members Hoya and Dongwoo.

Name: Hoya
Real Name: Lee Ho Won
Date of Birth: March 28, 1991
Hometown: Busan, South Korea
Twitter: http://twitter.com/hoya1991

Name: Dongwoo
Real Name: Jang Dong Woo
Date of Birth: November 22, 1990
Hometown: Gyeonggi, South Korea
Twitter: http://twitter.com/ddww1122

Fly High” Mini-album tracklist:
Infinite H tracklist

Jeremy

Founder of K-pop news site kpopconcerts.com

No Comments Yet

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.