July 31, 2014

Skarf made their debut in August 2012 under Alpha Entertainment. The group is made up of Korean and Singaporean band members.

Official Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Alphaentkorea
Official Twitter: http://twitter.com/alphaentkorea
Official Fancafe: http://cafe.daum.net/SKARF

Kpop Skarf
Stage Name: Tasha (타샤)
Birthdate: November 10, 1993
Position: Leader, Rapper & Vocalist
Height: 168 CM
Nationality: Singaporean
Blood Type: A
Hobby/Skills: Sports and Dance


Stage Name: SOL (솔)
Birthdate: December 5, 1991
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 167 CM
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Hobby/Skills: “Jaksa”

Skarf Kpop Girls
Stage Name: Ferlyn (페린)
Birthdate: January 2, 1992
Position: Lead Rapper & Lead Dancer
Height: 164 CM
Nationality: Singaporean
Blood Type: O
Hobby/Skills: Dance

Jenny Kpop Skarf
Stage Name: Jenny (제니)
Birthdate: February 16, 1996
Position: Maknae, Sub-Vocalist
Height: 170 CM
Nationality: Korean
Blood Type: AB
Hobby/Skills: Plays the Piano

Founder of K-pop news site kpopconcerts.com as well as working on Kpop events with KpopTeam. Always interested to hear of any opportunities for the site and its editors. Google +

Jeremy

No Comments

Leave a Comment