Heyne

3
1795

HeyneHeyne (혜이니) is South Korean dance music singer.

Profile

* Birth date: June 3, 1992
* Birth name: Kim Hye-in (김혜인)
* Record label: LOEN Entertainment
* Entertainment company: Crescendo Music
* Height: 158 cm
* Weight: 36 kg
* Blood type: B
* Official homepage: http://www.heyne.co.kr

Discography

Singles

* 달라, June 14, 2013 (digital single)

3 COMMENTS

    • Her record label officially is LOEN Entertainment (aka Loen Tree), even though her “entertainment company” is Crescendo Music. There is still quite a few details missing, but those will be added when I get verification from official sources.

LEAVE A REPLY