84LY

84LY pronounced eighty-fourly.
Company:  Show M Entertainment
Fan Club Name: N/A
Debut: 2012
Debut Song: “Girl Talk”
There are six members; Vosun, Daya, Solip, Liha, Minyoung and Suh.
[ad#GA-468-text-vicky]

VOSUN

Stage Name: Vosun (보선)
Date Of Birth: 8 April 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 165cm
Weight: N/A
Blood Type: O
Other Info:

DAYA

Stage Name: Daya (다야)
Date Of Birth: 4 May 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 162cm
Weight: N/A
Blood Type: O
Other Info:

SOLIP

Stage Name: Solip (다야)
Date Of Birth: 23 November 1990
Position: Vocalist
Height: 165cm
Weight: N/A
Blood Type: A
Other Info:

LIHA

Stage Name: Name: Liha (리하)
Date Of Birth: 12 June 1991
Position: Vocalist
Height: 168cm
Weight: N/A
Blood Type: B
Other Info:

MINYOUNG

Stage Name: Minyoung (민영)
Date Of Birth: 28 February 1993
Position: Vocalist
Height: 162cm
Weight: N/A
Blood Type: B
Other Info:

SUA

Stage Name: Sua (수아)
Date Of Birth: 21 May 1993
Position: Maknae, Rapper
Height: 165cm
Weight: N/A
Blood Type: A
Other Info:

Albums:

Girl’s Secret Talk (First Mini Album)

– Year: 2012
– Released: 29 September 2012
– Title Song: Girl Talk
– Track Listing:
1. 84LY Style
2. Girl Talk
3. 자존심 (Pride)
4. 파피용:나비 (Papillon: Butterfly)
5. Girl Talk (Inst.)

Girl Talk (MV is not out yet but when it is KpopConcerts will put it up)

[ad#GA 300×250 Images Only]

Author

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.